Polish Genealogy

since 1995

What's New (past 30 days)


Tree:  

Photos

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 

(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  27 May 2020

(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  27 May 2020
Joanna Bonnet
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  27 May 2020

 
  27 May 2020

 
  20 May 2020

Headstones

 Thumb   Description   Cemetery   Status   Linked to   Last Modified 
Nagrobek Stanisława Szumlińskiego w Kunowie
Nagrobek Stanisława Szumlińskiego w Kunowie
 
 Located    2 May 2020

Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Tree | Branch   Last Modified 
I210 
Grzybowska, Marianna 
b. 13 Mar 1781  Paskrzyn, gm. Ręczno  Siewiera 31 May 2020
I664 
Grzybowski, Andrzej 
b. Abt 1778  Stobnica, gm. Ręczno  Siewiera 31 May 2020
I168 
Grzybowski, Bartłomiej 
b. 24 sierpień 1735  Przewóz, gm. Ręczno, pow. Piotrków Tryb.  Siewiera 31 May 2020
I391 
Grzybowska, Helena 
b. 3 Mar 1943  Stobnica, gm. Ręczno  Siewiera 31 May 2020
I343 
Latanowicz, Michaelis 
b. 2 Oct 1751  Dolsk  Latanowicz 30 May 2020
I346 
Rajewicz, Antonina Latanowicz 
b. 17 Jan 1789  Dolsk  Latanowicz 30 May 2020
I345 
Latanowicz, Justina 
b. 24 Sep 1786  Dolsk  Latanowicz 30 May 2020
I37 
Orzełek, Józef 
b. 1 Nov 1838   Orzełek 29 May 2020
I34 
Orzełek, Kazimierz 
b. 26 Mar 1829   Orzełek 29 May 2020
I33 
Jadwiga 
b. 1826   Orzełek 29 May 2020
I35 
Katarzyna 
b. 1832   Orzełek 29 May 2020
I38 
Smorąg, Florian 
   Orzełek 29 May 2020
I36 
Franciszka 
   Orzełek 29 May 2020
I16 
Franciszka Strzelczak 
   Orzełek 29 May 2020
I13 
Orzełek, Franciszek 
b. 1830 (1829?)  Parzymiechy  Orzełek 29 May 2020
I14 
Marianna Kopr 
b. 1827   Orzełek 29 May 2020
ind00115 
Patalita, Jan (Jean?) 
b. 1927   Orzełek 29 May 2020
ind00116 
Maria Krystyna Patalita 
   Orzełek 29 May 2020
I30 
Degremont, Valentin 
   Orzełek 29 May 2020
I17 
Roquand, Alain 
   Orzełek 29 May 2020
ind00117 
Patalita, Alain 
   Orzełek 29 May 2020
I52 
Śliczniak, Marianna Węgoroska 
b. Abt 1814  Michów  Czerska 28 May 2020
I59 
Śliczniak, Jędrzej 
b. Abt 1803   Czerska 28 May 2020
I54 
Śliczniak, Jędrzej 
b. Abt 1803   Czerska 28 May 2020
1BW 
Węgrowska, Barbara Maruszak 
b. Abt 1766   Czerska 28 May 2020
I42 
Węgrowski/ Węgorowski, Józef 
b. Abt 1801   Czerska 28 May 2020
I41 
Węgrowski/ Węgorowski, Jan 
b. Abt 1803   Czerska 28 May 2020
1MW 
Węgrowski/ Węgorowski, Mateusz 
b. Abt 1772   Czerska 28 May 2020
I36 
Węgrowski/ Węgorowski, Ludwik 
b. 1799  Kurów ?  Czerska 28 May 2020
I33 
Lipska, Anna 
   Czerska 27 May 2020

Families
                              
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Tree | Branch   Last Modified 
 F41 
 I168  Bartłomiej Grzybowski  I188  Marianna Grzybowska (maid. name Madejczyk)  19 Feb 1770  Siewiera 31 May 2020
 F16 
 I35  Katarzyna  I38  Florian Smorąg    Orzełek 29 May 2020
 F14 
 I15  Piotr Orzełek  I16  Franciszka (maid. name Strzelczak)    Orzełek 29 May 2020
 F15 
 I17  Alain Roquand  IND00116  Maria Krystyna (maid. name Patalita)    Orzełek 29 May 2020
 fam00034 
 Ind00115  Jan (Jean?) Patalita  Ind00113  Leokadia Patalita (maid. name Dominiak)    Orzełek 29 May 2020
 F8 
 I59  Jędrzej Śliczniak  I52  Marianna Śliczniak (maid. name Węgoroska)  24 01 1836  Czerska 28 May 2020
 2WMB 
 1MW  Mateusz Węgrowski/ Węgorowski  1BW  Barbara Węgrowska (maid. name Maruszak)    Czerska 28 May 2020
 F7 
     I54  Jędrzej Śliczniak  24 01 1836  Czerska 28 May 2020
 F6 
 I32  Michał Lipski  I33  Anna Lipska    Czerska 27 May 2020
 F5 
 I23  Jakub Garbacz  I24  Zofia Garbacz (maid. name Grabówna)  04 05 1755  Czerska 27 May 2020
 F3 
 1JGAR  Jan Garbacz  I17  Zofia Garbacz ( Kwiecień) (maid. name Drwal)  15 06 1833  Czerska 27 May 2020
 2JEG 
 1JGAR  Jan Garbacz  1EKG  Elżbieta Garbacz (maid. name Kołtyś)  10 02 1828  Czerska 27 May 2020
 F124 
 I496  Jan Twardawa  I151  Anna Twardawa (maid. name Siewiera)  8 lis 1875  Siewiera 26 May 2020
 F31 
 I 201  Jan Wołodko  I 115  Helena Korszeń  6 Nov 1848  Żelazowski 24 May 2020
 F30 
 I 47  Ludwik Korszwń  I 46  Marianna Lucka Korszen (maid. name Zielazowska/Żelazowska)  31 Jan 1830  Żelazowski 24 May 2020
 F166 
 I656  Władysław Grzybowski  I657  Dorota Grzybowska (maid. name Bińkowska)    Siewiera 24 May 2020
 F165 
 I652  Jan Grzybowski  I654  Marianna Grzybowska (maid. name Bernacka-Nowak)    Siewiera 24 May 2020
 F164 
 I328  Andrzej Grzybowski  I650  Marianna Grzybowska (maid. name Bartosik)    Siewiera 24 May 2020
 F10232 
 I10231  Marian Kołakowski  I10227  Jadwiga Bandurska    Rakocki 22 May 2020
 F114 
 I470  Antoni Ociepka  I360  Apolonia Kubis Ociepka (maid. name Siewiera)    Siewiera 22 May 2020
 F113 
 I469  Wawrzyniec Kubis  I360  Apolonia Kubis Ociepka (maid. name Siewiera)    Siewiera 22 May 2020
 F163 
 I638  Wojciech Grzybowski  I639  Apolonia Grzybowska (maid. name Komidaj)    Siewiera 21 May 2020
 F46 
 I175  Bartłomiej Grzybowski  I207  Barbara Grzybowska (maid. name Madej)  25 lut 1775  Siewiera 21 May 2020
 F162 
 I637  Jakub Mirecki  I627  Barbara Mirecka (maid. name Grzybowska)    Siewiera 21 May 2020
 F161 
 I330  Jacek Grzybowski  I38  Marianna Grzybowska (maid. name Olankiewicz)    Siewiera 21 May 2020
 F54 
 I238  Wojciech Grzybowski  I259  Marianna Grzybowska (maid. name Statkiewicz)  11 lut 1836  Siewiera 21 May 2020
 F160 
 I330  Jacek Grzybowski  I625  Zofia Grzybowska (maid. name Fidelus)  26 lut 1852  Siewiera 21 May 2020
 F159 
 I335  Antoni Grzybowski  I621  Franciszka Grzybowska (maid. name Gawrońska-Bielecka)    Siewiera 21 May 2020
 F158 
 I335  Antoni Grzybowski  I618  Małgorzata Grzybowska (maid. name Abratkiewicz)  18 lut 1862  Siewiera 21 May 2020
 F157 
 I616  Ignacy Grzybowski  I602  Antonina Grzybowska (maid. name Strzelczyk)    Siewiera 21 May 2020




Quick Links

Contact Us

Webmaster Message